MVSOC_GPP_BASE
{ ORION_1(88F1181), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ ORION_1(88F5082), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ ORION_1(88F5180N),"mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ ORION_1(88F5181), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ ORION_1(88F5182), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ ORION_1(88F6082), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ ORION_1(88F6183), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ ORION_1(88W8660), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ ORION_2(88F1281), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ ORION_2(88F5281), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, ORION_IRQ_GPIO7_0 },
{ KIRKWOOD(88F6180),"mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, KIRKWOOD_IRQ_GPIOLO7_0},
{ KIRKWOOD(88F6192),"mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, KIRKWOOD_IRQ_GPIOLO7_0},
{ KIRKWOOD(88F6281),"mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, KIRKWOOD_IRQ_GPIOLO7_0},
{ KIRKWOOD(88F6282),"mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, KIRKWOOD_IRQ_GPIOLO7_0},
{ MV78XX0(MV78100), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, MV78XX0_IRQ_GPIO0_7 },
{ MV78XX0(MV78200), "mvsocgpp",0, MVSOC_GPP_BASE, MV78XX0_IRQ_GPIO0_7 },