CLONE_FILES
if (SCARG(uap, flags) & CLONE_FILES)
CLONE_VM|CLONE_FS|CLONE_FILES|CLONE_SIGHAND|SIGUSR1,
CLONE_VM|CLONE_FS|CLONE_FILES|CLONE_SIGHAND|SIGCHLD, NULL);
CLONE_VM|CLONE_FS|CLONE_FILES|CLONE_SIGHAND|SIGCHLD, NULL);
CLONE_VM|CLONE_FS|CLONE_FILES|CLONE_SIGHAND|SIGCHLD, (void *)&rl);
NESTED(nested_clone_files, clone, CLONE_FILES)
CLONE_TEST(clone_files1, CLONE_FILES, false, false, false)
CLONE_TEST(clone_files2, CLONE_FILES, true, false, false)
CLONE_TEST(clone_files3, CLONE_FILES, false, true, false)
CLONE_TEST(clone_files4, CLONE_FILES, true, true, false)
CLONE_TEST(clone_files5, CLONE_FILES, false, false, true)
CLONE_TEST(clone_files6, CLONE_FILES, true, false, true)
CLONE_TEST(clone_files7, CLONE_FILES, false, true, true)
CLONE_TEST(clone_files8, CLONE_FILES, true, true, true)
CLONE_TEST2(clone_files_signalignored, CLONE_FILES, true, false)
CLONE_TEST2(clone_files_signalmasked, CLONE_FILES, false, true)
TRACEME_VFORK_CLONE_TEST(traceme_vfork_clone_files, CLONE_FILES)