LC_MONETARY
LC_COLLATE, LC_CTYPE, LC_MONETARY, LC_NUMERIC, LC_TIME, LC_MESSAGES, 0
case LC_MONETARY:
_Static_assert(XLC_MONETARY == LC_MONETARY - 1,
{ "int_curr_symbol", 1, LC_MONETARY, KW_INT_CURR_SYMBOL, "" },
{ "currency_symbol", 1, LC_MONETARY, KW_CURRENCY_SYMBOL, "" },
{ "mon_decimal_point", 1, LC_MONETARY, KW_MON_DECIMAL_POINT, "" },
{ "mon_thousands_sep", 1, LC_MONETARY, KW_MON_THOUSANDS_SEP, "" },
{ "mon_grouping", 1, LC_MONETARY, KW_MON_GROUPING, "" },
{ "positive_sign", 1, LC_MONETARY, KW_POSITIVE_SIGN, "" },
{ "negative_sign", 1, LC_MONETARY, KW_NEGATIVE_SIGN, "" },
{ "int_frac_digits", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_INT_FRAC_DIGITS, "" },
{ "frac_digits", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_FRAC_DIGITS, "" },
{ "p_cs_precedes", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_P_CS_PRECEDES, "" },
{ "p_sep_by_space", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_P_SEP_BY_SPACE, "" },
{ "n_cs_precedes", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_N_CS_PRECEDES, "" },
{ "n_sep_by_space", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_N_SEP_BY_SPACE, "" },
{ "p_sign_posn", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_P_SIGN_POSN, "" },
{ "n_sign_posn", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_N_SIGN_POSN, "" },
{ "int_p_cs_precedes", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_INT_P_CS_PRECEDES, "" },
{ "int_p_sep_by_space", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_INT_P_SEP_BY_SPACE, "" },
{ "int_n_cs_precedes", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_INT_N_CS_PRECEDES, "" },
{ "int_n_sep_by_space", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_INT_N_SEP_BY_SPACE, "" },
{ "int_p_sign_posn", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_INT_P_SIGN_POSN, "" },
{ "int_n_sign_posn", 0, LC_MONETARY, KW_INT_N_SIGN_POSN, "" },
{ "LC_MONETARY", LC_MONETARY },