DRM_UNLOCKED
DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GET_UNIQUE, drm_getunique, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GET_MAGIC, drm_getmagic, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GET_MAP, drm_legacy_getmap_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GET_CLIENT, drm_getclient, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GET_STATS, drm_getstats, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GET_CAP, drm_getcap, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_SET_CLIENT_CAP, drm_setclientcap, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_SET_VERSION, drm_setversion, DRM_UNLOCKED | DRM_MASTER),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_AUTH_MAGIC, drm_authmagic, DRM_AUTH|DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_MASTER),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GET_PCIINFO, drm_getpciinfo, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_SET_MASTER, drm_setmaster_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_ROOT_ONLY),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_DROP_MASTER, drm_dropmaster_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_ROOT_ONLY),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_WAIT_VBLANK, drm_wait_vblank_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GEM_CLOSE, drm_gem_close_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GEM_FLINK, drm_gem_flink_ioctl, DRM_AUTH|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_GEM_OPEN, drm_gem_open_ioctl, DRM_AUTH|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETRESOURCES, drm_mode_getresources, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_PRIME_HANDLE_TO_FD, drm_prime_handle_to_fd_ioctl, DRM_AUTH|DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_PRIME_FD_TO_HANDLE, drm_prime_fd_to_handle_ioctl, DRM_AUTH|DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETPLANERESOURCES, drm_mode_getplane_res, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETCRTC, drm_mode_getcrtc, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_SETCRTC, drm_mode_setcrtc, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETPLANE, drm_mode_getplane, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_SETPLANE, drm_mode_setplane, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_CURSOR, drm_mode_cursor_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETGAMMA, drm_mode_gamma_get_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_SETGAMMA, drm_mode_gamma_set_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETENCODER, drm_mode_getencoder, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETCONNECTOR, drm_mode_getconnector, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_ATTACHMODE, drm_noop, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_DETACHMODE, drm_noop, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETPROPERTY, drm_mode_getproperty_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_SETPROPERTY, drm_connector_property_set_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETPROPBLOB, drm_mode_getblob_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GETFB, drm_mode_getfb, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_ADDFB, drm_mode_addfb_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_ADDFB2, drm_mode_addfb2_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_RMFB, drm_mode_rmfb_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_PAGE_FLIP, drm_mode_page_flip_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_DIRTYFB, drm_mode_dirtyfb_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_CREATE_DUMB, drm_mode_create_dumb_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_MAP_DUMB, drm_mode_mmap_dumb_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_DESTROY_DUMB, drm_mode_destroy_dumb_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_OBJ_GETPROPERTIES, drm_mode_obj_get_properties_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_OBJ_SETPROPERTY, drm_mode_obj_set_property_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_CURSOR2, drm_mode_cursor2_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_ATOMIC, drm_mode_atomic_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_CREATEPROPBLOB, drm_mode_createblob_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_DESTROYPROPBLOB, drm_mode_destroyblob_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_CRTC_GET_SEQUENCE, drm_crtc_get_sequence_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_CRTC_QUEUE_SEQUENCE, drm_crtc_queue_sequence_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_CREATE_LEASE, drm_mode_create_lease_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_LIST_LESSEES, drm_mode_list_lessees_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_GET_LEASE, drm_mode_get_lease_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF(DRM_IOCTL_MODE_REVOKE_LEASE, drm_mode_revoke_lease_ioctl, DRM_MASTER|DRM_UNLOCKED),
(flags & DRM_UNLOCKED))
(ioctl->flags & DRM_UNLOCKED))
DRM_IOCTL_DEF_DRV(I915_PERF_ADD_CONFIG, i915_perf_add_config_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF_DRV(I915_PERF_REMOVE_CONFIG, i915_perf_remove_config_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),
DRM_IOCTL_DEF_DRV(I915_QUERY, i915_query_ioctl, DRM_UNLOCKED|DRM_RENDER_ALLOW),